Year wise placement
Company wise placement
 
  • Name
    Industrial Training
    Year
    Placement
    Designation
  • SHAIK MUBARAK
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Assistant Floor manager
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • MOHD.ALAM
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • AYESHA JENA
    2017
    Hyderabad
    OCER
  • RAM GOPAL
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • L.SAI CHAITANYA
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • JUNAID AHMED
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • NITISH REDDY
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Goa
    Associate
  • RUTHWIK
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • RAGHUNATH REDDY
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • SAI RANJETH
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • HAMEED KHAN
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • SANKEERTH
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • J.SAI KRISHNA
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • D.KALYAN RAJ
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • C.RAJU
    2017
    Hyderabad
    OCER
  • T.HARI PRASAD
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • SAMPATH GOUD
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • G.MAHESH REDDY
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • VIKEK KUMAR
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • SAMEER KUMAR DAS
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • R.SANTOSH
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • P.VENKATESH
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • VIKAS SINGH PAWAR
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Management trainee
  • PAYAL PATEL
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Management Trainee
  • SRI KARAN
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Hotel Operational Trainee
  • Y.THARUN
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • JEEVAN DARAI
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Bangalore
    Guest Service Associate
  • MOHAMMED SULTAN
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Bangalore
    Guest Service Associate
  • K.PRASHANTH REDDY
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Y.PUSHKAR VENKAT
    2016
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
    Chennai
    Guest Service Associate
  • S.RANGA BABU
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Hotel Operational Trainee
    Abu Dhabi
    Guest Service Associate
  • P.GOVARDHAN
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Commis
  • B.V.SREEVALLIKA
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hydearabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • ASIF DASTAGEER
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hydearabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • G.SANTOSH
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K.BENJAMIN STEV
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Commis
  • P.RANADEEP RAJ
    2016
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
  • CH.RAJASHEKER
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • M.ANVESH
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Commis
  • T.VIJAY KUMAR
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Commis
  • A.CHETAN
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Commis
  • G.SHARATH KUMAR YADAV
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Management Trainee
    Hydearabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • AGHA MOHAMMED HASSAN
    2016
    Chennai
    Guest Service Associate
  • CH.RAMESH
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hydearabad
    Hotels Operational Trainee
  • A.SRIKANTH
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • MIR IQBAL ALI KHAN
    2016
    Mumbai
    Commis
  • G.VINOD KUMAR
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • N.RAJESH KUMAR
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • R.VENKATA RAMANA
    2016
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K.MARREDDY
    2016
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
  • Page 5 of 11« First...34567...10...Last »