Year wise placement
Company wise placement
 
  • Name
    Industrial Training
    Year
    Placement
    Designation
  • T.KOUSHIK
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • L.SAI KUMAR NAIK
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • PURUSHOTHAM CHOUDHARY
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • M.PRAVEEN KUMAR
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K.ARUN KUMAR
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • G.PRADEEP
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    EXECUTIVE TRAINEE
  • G.SREENAGU
    2020
    UK
    HK STEWARD
  • G.VINOD
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • G.ARUN
    2020
    KOCHI
    GSA
  • G.MANOHAR
    2020
    UK
    COMMI DE CUISINE
    HYDERABAD
    COMMI-II
  • E.NISHANTH
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • CH.SIDDHARTH
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • B.SRINIVAS REDDY
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    COMMI-II
  • ALI REHMAN VIRANI
    2020
    UK
    F&B ATTENDANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • A.SURENDHAR
    2020
    UK
    HK STEWARD
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • A.SUDARSHAN
    2020
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    UK
    HK STEWARD
  • ASAD SHEIKH
    2019
    GURGAON
    MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
    KOLKATTA
    HOT
    HYDERABAD
    OCER
  • D.RAJKUMAR
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    EXECUTIVE TRAINEE
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K.RAHUL
    2019
    UK
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    COMMIS-I
  • B.NIKHIL KUMAR
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.KALYAN
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    EXECUTIVE TRAINEE
  • P.NEHA
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
  • V.GAUTHAM YADAV
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • N.VISHNU
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • SYED SUHAIB
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • E.NAGENDRA
    2019
    UK
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    COMMIS-I
  • M.KRISHNA VAMSHI
    2019
    UK
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    OCER
  • G.KRISHNAKANTH
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    HOT
  • R.SATISH
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    EXECUTIVE TRAINEE
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.SAI CHANDRA PRASAD
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    EXECUTIVE TRAINEE
  • VINEETH UNIYAL
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    TRAINEE FLOOR MANAGER
  • SUNITH KUMAR
    2019
    UK
    HOTAL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • S.SATYA KRISHNA
    2019
    ITALY
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    COMMIS
  • SHABAZ KHAN
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • SYED ABBAS ALI
    2019
    UK
    HOTEL ASSISTANT
  • K.SACHETAN
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    TRAINEE MANAGER
  • BHARGAV.B
    2019
    UK
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K.SUNDAR KUMAR
    2019
    UK
    COMMIS
    HYDERABAD
    COMMIS
  • K.SAIKUMAR
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • M.GANESH
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • T.SAGAR
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • U.SAI KRISHNA
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.SANDEEP
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.VIJAY
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.PRAVEEN KUMAR
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • V.SRUJAN REDDY
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • V.RUSHI KUMAR
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • J.UDAY KUMAR
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K.SRIKANTH
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • M.SANJAY
    2019
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • Page 2 of 1112345...10...Last »