Year wise placement
Company wise placement
 
  • Name
    Industrial Training
    Year
    Placement
    Designation
  • M.NARENDER
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • B.ABHISHEK
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • NASEEM SULTANA
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • MUDASSER SULTAN
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • KARTHIK SINGH
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K.BARATH
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    HOT
  • MANIKANTHA SAHU
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • M.RAMAKANTH
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • P.RAGHUVARDHAN REDDY
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • A.ANIRUDH REDDY
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    HOT
  • K.AKHIL
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • G.ABHINAY REDDY
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • Mohammed Safik
    2018
    HYDERABAD
    GSA
  • K. Shashank
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • P Saya Reddy
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Kashaveni Vinay
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K. Jagadeeswar Reddy
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • T. Murali Krishna
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Kareema Sultana
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Maridu Venkatesh
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Mekalavar Jagadish
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - I
  • Aggi Srikanth Goud
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Ashawin Dave
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Commis - II
  • Thota Namrith
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - III
  • P Roopsingh
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - I
  • Shaik Chand Basha
    2017
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • M. Abinay Kumar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • P. Sai Krishna
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - I
  • Md Abrar Qamar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Md Zeeshan Uddin
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - I
  • Soma Pravalika
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • A. Sridhar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • Md Shahanawaz Uddin
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - II
  • K. Sai Krishna
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K Raja Shekhar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • I Abhishek Kumar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Commis - II
  • P. Chaitanya Kumar
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
  • J. Rajesh Reddy
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K Vijay
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • V. Srinivas Rao
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Trainee Manager
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • G Sai Shashank Reddy
    2017
    Goa
    Commis - II
    Hyderabad
    Hotel Operational Trainee
  • Bijay Singh
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Hotel Operational Trainee
  • Mohd Asad
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Kitchen Executive Trainee
  • Gone Shiva Krishna
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Trainee Manager
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Goa
    Guest Service Associate
  • K. Shiva Durga Prasad
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Hotel Operational Trainee
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
    Hyderabad
    Guest Service Associate
  • K.RAJENDER
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • CH.SAI VARMA
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • DHANUSH GOUD
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • M.PRAVALIKA
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
  • IMTIOZ
    2017
    Hyderabad
    Associate
    Hyderbad
    Associate
  • Page 4 of 11« First...23456...10...Last »