Year Wise Placements

Company Wise Placements


Photo Name Placement Place of the Job Designation Training Academic Year
Name: SRI KARAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT- KITCHEN Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.Vishnu Placement: Place of Job:Abu Dhabi Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: K.Aravind Reddy Placement: Place of Job:Beharain Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: Mohd Ismail Placement: Place of Job:Abu Dhabi Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: SAI BHEEM Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commis-I Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: SAI BHEEM Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commis-I Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: NAVEED Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Management Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: G.HARIPRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: D.PRADEEP Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: D.PRADEEP Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: ABHISHEK Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: NASEEM SULTANA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: MUDASSIR SULTAN Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: NAGUR SHAREEF Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commis-II Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: M.NARESH CHANDRA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Management Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: MANIKANTHA SAHU Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: RAMAKANTH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: KARTHIK SINGH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: K.BHARATH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: A.ANIRUDH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: RAGHUVARDHAN Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: MOHD.SAFIK Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: K.AKHIL Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: G.ABHINAY REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: N.SWETHA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Management Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: KOUSHIK Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: G.SAI KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: Commi-II Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: VENKATA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: VENKATA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: ABHAY PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: HIDAYATULLAH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: J.MADHU Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: D.RAVI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: R.ROHITH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: VAISHNAVI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: VAISHNAVI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: SREEKAR MADHUKAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: CH.CHANDRAMOULI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: U.MAHESH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commi-II Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: NIHARIKA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: NIHARIKA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: SUFIYAN ALI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: MUKESH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: HARSHVARDHAN Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: N.SWETHA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: CH.VIJAY KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commi-II Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: VISHAL KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: K.SHIVA SAI PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: SABAREESH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: B.N.SRINIVAS KISHORE Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: N.Alekhya Raj Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: D.Hariprasad Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Commi-II Training: Academic Year: 2018
       
Name: PAYAL PATEL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: VIKAS SINGH PAWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: P.VENKATESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: R.SANTOSH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAMEER KUMAR DAS Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: VIKEK KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: G.MAHESH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAMPATH GOUD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: T.HARI PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: C.RAJU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: D.KALYAN RAJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: J.SAI KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SANKEERTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SANKEERTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: HAMEED KHAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAI RANJETH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAI RANJETH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RAGHUNATH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RUTHWIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RUTHWIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RUTHWIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: NITISH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: NITISH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: JUNAID AHMED Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: JUNAID AHMED Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: JUNAID AHMED Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: L.SAI CHAITANYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RAM GOPAL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: AYESHA JENA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MOHD.ALAM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SHAIK MUBARAK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Asst.Floor Manager Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SHAIK MUBARAK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SHAIK MUBARAK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: IMTIOZ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: IMTIOZ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: M.PRAVALIKA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: DHANUSH GOUD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: CH.SAI VARMA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.RAJENDER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SHAIK CHAND BASHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SHAIK CHAND BASHA Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: JAGADEESHWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: M.ABHINAY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MOHD.ABRAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MURALI KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAMEER PANDEY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAMEER PANDEY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MOHD.ZEESHAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MOHD.ZEESHAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RAHEEMUDDIN ASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: K.E.T Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: S.PRAVALIKA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SRIKARAN Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: A.SRIDHAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: KAREEMA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: KAREEMA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAI SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAI SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: SAI SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: PAYAL PATEL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: PAYAL PATEL Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: PAYAL PATEL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: M.VENKATESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: P.CHAITANYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: P.CHAITANYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: P.CHAITANYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: J.RAJESH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: J.RAJESH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.VIJAT Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: MOHD.SHAHANAWAZ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: G.SHIVA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Trainee Mgr Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: G.SHIVA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: G.SHIVA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: G.SHIVA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: BIJAY SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: BIJAY SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: BIJAY SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: RAJASHEKER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: VIKAS SINGH PAWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: VIKAS SINGH PAWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: VIKAS SINGH PAWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: V.SRINIVAS RAO Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Trainee Mgr Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: V.SRINIVAS RAO Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: V.SRINIVAS RAO Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Associate Training: Academic Year: 2017
       
Name: K.VIGNAN Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.VIGNAN Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.VEDA KIRAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: O.J.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: L.TEJA Placement: Place of Job:BHUNESHWAR Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MOHD.AZAM SHAREEF Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: D.SAI CHARAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: S.SAI PRASHANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.SAI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.SAI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.DHIRAJ KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.DHIRAJ KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.DHIRAJ KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.DHIRAJ KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MD.WASEEM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MD.WASEEM Placement: Place of Job:JAIPUR Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.THARUN REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.THARUN REDDY Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: BSP.BHUSHANAM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: C.R.GANESH DARAI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: C.R.GANESH DARAI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.SHARATH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: D.ANIL Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: D.ANIL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.BABU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.ARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.ARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.ARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: T.AKHIL KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: T.AKHIL KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.SUBBA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.BHARGAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.BHARGAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: S.ESHWAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MD.ZAMEERUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: AKIF ARSHAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.MARREDDY Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: R.VENKATA RAMANA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: N.RAJESH KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.VINOD KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MIR IQBAL ALI KHAN Placement: Place of Job:MUMBAI Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: A.SRIKANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: CH.RAMESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: CH.RAMESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.SHARATH KUMAR YADAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.SHARATH KUMAR YADAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: A.CHETAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: T.VIJAY KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: M.ANVESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: CH.RAJASHEKER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: P.RANADEEP RAJ Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.BENJAMIN STEV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G.SANTOSH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: ASIF DASTAGEER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: ASIF DASTAGEER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.V.SREEVALLIKA Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.V.SREEVALLIKA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.V.SREEVALLIKA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: P.GOVARDHAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: COMMI Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: B.V.SREEVALLIKA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: S.RANGA BABU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: H.O.T Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: S.RANGA BABU Placement: Place of Job:ABU-DHABI Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: Y.PUSHKAR VENKAT Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: Y.PUSHKAR VENKAT Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: K.PRASHANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MOHAMMED SULTAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: MOHAMMED SULTAN Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: JEEVAN DARAI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: JEEVAN DARAI Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: AGHA MOHAMMED HASSAN Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: Y.THARUN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: G.S.A Training: Academic Year: 2016
       
Name: G Srikanth Placement: Place of Job:hyderabad Designation: Associate Mgr Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.M SHANATH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.RAVINDER SINGH Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.RAVINDER SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.E SRIKANTH Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.P LAKSHMIKAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: KET Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR. P LAKSHMIKAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TM Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.ALTAMASH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.SHEIK SIRAJUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Commies Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.MOHD RAZZIUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.GUNASHEKER Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: Commies Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MS.SWATHI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.M NARESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.K VINAY KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.ROHIT CHETTRI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.ROHIT CHETTRI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.A VIKAS Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.A VIKAS Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.A JAGAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.A JAGAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.MOHD ISHAQ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.JNANAMURTHY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MS.T NAVATHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TM Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.MAHENDER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.BALA TEJESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.HUZEFA HUSSAIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: Commies Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.G VISHAL Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.G VISHAL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: Mr. J. VENKATESH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. UGHANDER Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. P. SRIKANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. CH SRIDHAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. SHYAM SINGH KARKI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: G.Vijender Reddy Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: MISS. SHRAVYA KUMARI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: J.Suresh Kumar Placement: Place of Job:chennai Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: T.Sridhar Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. D SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Sai Sandeep Kumar Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. SADANAND YADAV Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Rakesh .B Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. RANJITH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Prem Kumar Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. PRASHANTH SINGH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. PRASHANTH SINGH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Nishcal Narendra Prasad Placement: Place of Job:chennai Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. R. MUKESH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. SYED ALI ESA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: J.Naveen Placement: Place of Job:hyderabad Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. CH MAHENDRANTH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: M.Kiran Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. S. K KIRAN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr.G. JACSON Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. Cyril Manual Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Gurupreeth Singh Placement: Place of Job:chennai Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: BHAGYALAXMI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. ASHOK. MANGA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Mr. ABHINASH REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2010
       
Name: Farukh Hussain Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Mr. ASHOK. MANGA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: Mr. ABHINASH REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: Mr. ABHINASH REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: B.Bharath Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Ajith Singh Rathore Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: K.S Kiran Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Vishwanath Placement: Place of Job:banglore Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Depali Chakma Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Manjari Pillai Placement: Place of Job:hyderabad Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Yogya burra Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Sangeetha Lakshya Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2009
       
Name: Sangeetha Lakshya Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: VINAY HARSHA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: VIBHAVI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: K.SRAVAN Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: L.SNEHA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: SANDEEP REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: A.SHEKAR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: ABDUL MAZEED KHAN Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: DOMINC KEVIN MIDDLETON Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: PRINCE KORIACOUSE Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: KALYAN VARMA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: A.SAI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: MIR NAQI ALI KHAN Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: SAMAD KHAN Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: N.ROHIT KUMAR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: RAMA KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: RIZAN GILANI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: RIJO VARGHESE Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: VIVEK REDDY Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: MIRZA IMRAN BAIG Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: AINANDITA TALKDUR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: SRINATH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: PRAVEEN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:dubai Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: .PRINCE KORIAKOUSE Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: SYED ASAD ALI Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: KIRAN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: P.JYOTHI Placement: Place of Job:hyd Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: SATYANIKETH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: SYED JALEES UR RAHMAN Placement: Place of Job:hyderabad Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: AINANDITA TALKDUR Placement: Place of Job: Designation: hot Training: Academic Year: 2008
       
Name: R.UDAY PRAKSH Placement: Place of Job: Designation: Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: MR.P RAJENDER Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.JAIRAJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.K SAI CHARAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.M SAI KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.T GANESH` Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: Commies Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.T GANESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.K MANI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.NARENDER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.FAYAZUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.FAYAZUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.V PREMRAJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.S SRIKANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.SYED RAZZIUDDIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: KET Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.A DAVID STEPHEN Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.D NISHANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.K KUSHWANTH Placement: Place of Job:GOA Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.K KUSHWANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.B RAMESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OJT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.B RAMESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.O MAHESH Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.T.BALAKRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.U SAGAR Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.S SOUMITH GOUD Placement: Place of Job:PUNE Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.BALABHISHEK Placement: Place of Job:OOTY Designation: KET Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.BALABHISHEK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.BALABHISHEK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TM Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MS.BABITHA RANI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2015
       
Name: MR.SANEETH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.KRANTHI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.KRANTHI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.DEEPAK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TFM Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.VIJAYAKANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.BHASKER RAO Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.R ROHITH Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.JASMINE Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.JASMINE Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOMT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.AFROZ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.NITHIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.NITHIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.NITHIN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.CHANDAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.BHANUSWETHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.RAMAKRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.DEEPTHI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.DEEPTHI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.AKHIL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.AKHIL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.B VARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.VAMSHI SAGAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TM Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.D SUPRIYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.D SUPRIYA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.SYED BASHEER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.SYED BASHEER Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: TALENT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.D SAIKUMAR Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.RANJEETA BEHERA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.RANJEETA BEHERA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOMT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.POOJA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.PREM CHAND Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.PREM CHAND Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.NAGENDER BABU Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.SUSHMITHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.SUSHMITHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.SUSHMITHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.SUSHMITHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOMT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.KRISHNA KANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.E T KAMLESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.HARSH MOHAN SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.HARSH MOHAN SINGH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: TFM Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.M SRIKANTH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.J RAMYA SREE Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.N ARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MS.J RAMYA SREE Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.N ARUN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: EXECUTIVE TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.ANJAN KUMAR SAHU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.ASHRITH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST TRNG MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2014
       
Name: MR.MINHAJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.P SRIKAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.P V SHIVAJI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHASHANK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.MANASA Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.MANASA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.K RAJENDER PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.ABHINAV Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.ABHINAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.B AJAY KUMAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job:NEW DELHI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHEIK SUBHANI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A HEMANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:KOLKATTA Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A HEMANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.ABDUL GHAFFER Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.ABDUL GHAFFER Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.D SANDEEP Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.D SANDEEP Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.D V AKASH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.D V AKASH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.RENISH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR. RENISH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A AMARNATH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A AMARNATH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.KOUSHIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.KOUSHIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.KOUSHIK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.K RAKESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.K RAKESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.D JANARDHAN Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SOURAV DAM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.MOUNIC SIDDHARTH Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.P PAVAN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.CHANDRA MOHAN Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.P ASHOK Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHOEIB SHADAB Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.R NALINI Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.K KAMALA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHEIK ALISHA Placement: Place of Job:KOLKATTA Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHEIK ALISHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHEIK ALISHA Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.M NAVEEN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.M NAVEEN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.SHEIK FAYAZ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.MOHD AFFAN Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.G SURESH Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.G SURESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.M SAI KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.N NAGA VINAY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.K KAUSTUBH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.MOHD WAJID ALI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.P KIRAN KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.G.LAKSHMI ANUSHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.G.LAKSHMI ANUSHA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A ABHILASH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.K DINESH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.G KARTHIK Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.M ANIL Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.G SAGAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A VENKATA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.A.VENKATA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.P SUDHA RANI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.RAHUL SINGH Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MS.P SUDHA RANI Placement: Place of Job:CHENNAI Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2013
       
Name: MR.PATAN WASEEM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.T.KIRAN JESSIE Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.SYED SIRAJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.SYED AZHARULLAH Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.SHILJO MATHEW Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.S.SHIVA KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.S.SHIVA KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST TRNG MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.SHEKER REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST TRNG MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.P SAI KRISHNA Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.D RANGA TEJA Placement: Place of Job:KOLKATTA Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.NITESH THAKUR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.D.NARASIMHULU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.D.NARASIMHULU Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.M NARESH Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.M NARESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N NAGA VAMSHI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N NAGA VAMSHI Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.SAIFUDDIN ANSARI Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.MOHD AVESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.MOHD AVESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.MOHD AVESH Placement: Place of Job:KOLKATTA Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.A.NARASIMHA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N.PRATHAP Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N.PRATHAP Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.MOHD AZHAR SHAREEF Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N.MANOJ Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.N.MANOJ Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.A. MAHESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.A. MAHESH Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.JHON P SAM Placement: Place of Job:INDORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.JHON P SAM Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.JAYAKAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: OT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.JAYAKAR Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.M BHARGAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.M BHARGAV Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: MANAGEMENT TRAINEE Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.K.AZAD Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.KRISHNA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.KRISHNA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR.AKHIL Placement: Place of Job:KOLKATTA Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: Mr. G.ABHINAND Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR. V.ARUN TEJ Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: ASST MANAGER Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: Mr. G.ABHINAND Placement: Place of Job:HYDERABAD Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2012
       
Name: MR SATYANIKETH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: MR SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: KOT Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: MR. SYED JALEES UR RAHMAN Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: Mr R.UDAY PRAKSH Placement: Place of Job:Ahemadabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2007
       
Name: K.REVANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: K.REVANTH REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Indor Designation: Mangement Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: Y.ABILASH KIMAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: Y.ABILASH KIMAR Placement: Place of Job:Indor Designation: Mangement Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. VISWASHANTH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. VINAYA SAGAR Placement: Place of Job:Kolkata Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. VINAYA SAGAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. VICKY ANAND Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. TUNK CHETTRI Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: OCER Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. TUNK CHETTRI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Mangement Trainee Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. SUMITH KUMAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MS. SUFIA SHAMIM Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. SHARATH SIMHA REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. T. SANTOSH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. T. SANTOSH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. SHYAM SUNDER Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MS. SHREYA BOTALWAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. RAJASHEKHAR REDDY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA-House Keeping Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. RAFEEQ Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. PRAVESH PAINULY Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. PRASAD BABU Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. LAKSHMI PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. LAKSHMI PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. LAKSHMI PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. NARENDER Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. NARENDER Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MS. JYOTHI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MS. JYOTHI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. JACOB J THOMAS Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. JACOB J THOMAS Placement: Place of Job:Kolcutta Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. JACOB J THOMAS Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. BIBU BHASKAR Placement: Place of Job:BANGALORE Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. BIBU BHASKAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. BIBU BHASKAR Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. BHARATH CHAITANYA Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR. BHANU PRASAD Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR.+BABA+PRATHAP+SINGH Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: HOT Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR.AZHAR ALI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: Asst Manager Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR.AZHAR ALI Placement: Place of Job:Hyderabad Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR.ARUN GOUD Placement: Place of Job:Kolcutta Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011
       
Name: MR.ABHISHEK CHOWDARY Placement: Place of Job:Kolcutta Designation: GSA Training: Academic Year: 2011